All Nolle Pross Number of Cases Breakdown

2013-2017: Balt City, Balt Co, PG Co, Mont Co


JurisdictionYearTotal Cases
BALTIMORE CITY201311386
BALTIMORE COUNTY20131292
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY20137762
MONTGOMERY COUNTY20133454
BALTIMORE CITY201410523
BALTIMORE COUNTY20141259
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY20147199
MONTGOMERY COUNTY20143404
BALTIMORE CITY20157336
BALTIMORE COUNTY20151207
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY20156374
MONTGOMERY COUNTY20153220
BALTIMORE CITY20167559
BALTIMORE COUNTY20161354
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY20165558
MONTGOMERY COUNTY20163470
BALTIMORE CITY20177975
BALTIMORE COUNTY20171498
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY20176280
MONTGOMERY COUNTY20173448
Grand Total101558