All Nolle Pross Held Number of Cases Breakdown

2013-2017: Balt City, Balt Co, PG Co, Mont Co


JurisdictionYearTotal Cases
BALTIMORE CITY20131742
BALTIMORE COUNTY2013177
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY2013814
MONTGOMERY COUNTY2013318
BALTIMORE CITY20141279
BALTIMORE COUNTY2014129
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY2014548
MONTGOMERY COUNTY2014312
BALTIMORE CITY20151158
BALTIMORE COUNTY2015125
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY2015489
MONTGOMERY COUNTY2015324
BALTIMORE CITY20161213
BALTIMORE COUNTY2016159
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY2016553
MONTGOMERY COUNTY2016317
BALTIMORE CITY20171315
BALTIMORE COUNTY2017143
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY2017442
MONTGOMERY COUNTY2017285
Grand Total11842