Circuit Number of Cases Breakdown

2013-2017: Balt City, Balt Co, PG Co, Mont Co


JurisdictionYearTotal Cases
BALTIMORE CITY201314291
BALTIMORE COUNTY20136650
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY20137764
MONTGOMERY COUNTY20132008
BALTIMORE CITY201413766
BALTIMORE COUNTY20146288
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY20146345
MONTGOMERY COUNTY20142032
BALTIMORE CITY201510631
BALTIMORE COUNTY20156620
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY20155597
MONTGOMERY COUNTY20151874
BALTIMORE CITY20168420
BALTIMORE COUNTY20165769
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY20165595
MONTGOMERY COUNTY20161813
BALTIMORE CITY20177887
BALTIMORE COUNTY20175264
PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY20174586
MONTGOMERY COUNTY20171406
Grand Total124606